Logo
Title
Title



Homepage :: People :: Alumni :: 1990-1999

1990:
  • Mihail Bessonov
  • Ravil Isyanov
  • Aleksandr Kalyagin
  • Yulia Kapustyan
  • Elena Kravchenko
  • Tatyana Kulikova
  • Alexander Lazarev
  • Maria Maksimova
  • Alena Oskina
  • Andrey Panin
  • Elena Sergeeva
  • Aleksandr Strizhenov
  • Ilia Voloh
  • Vera Voronkova

1990:
Oleg Tabakov — master Teacher

1991:
  • Denis Burgazliev
  • Konstantin Chepurin
  • Dmitry Chernenko
  • Oleg Knish
  • Pavel Kondratiev
  • Anton Kurepov
  • Nikolay Lazarev
  • Galina Ledvina
  • Yana Markovskaya
  • Marina Veis
  • Sergey Velyaminov
  • Anton Yakovlev
  • Olga Zikova
  • I. Artashonov
  • Vasily Markov

1992:
  • Ivan Tarkhanov
  • Svetlana Andropova
  • Sergey Achkinadze
  • Elena Borzunova
  • Oleg Babin
  • Alexey Vlasov
  • Igor Gaponenko
  • H. Govea
  • Ekaterina Goltyapina
  • Nataly Goncharova
  • Vladimir Gurkalo
  • Aleksandr Ignatiev
  • Pavel Kapitonov
  • Yury Kutsenko
  • Sergey Laptev
  • Aleksandr Luhin
  • Edgar Malinsh
  • Inna Miloradova
  • Danila Perov
  • Maksim Pinsker
  • Tatyana Polejaikina
  • Demilava Popzlataeva
  • V. Razbegaev
  • Ilia Ribakov
  • Ekaterina Semenova
  • Lyubov Starkova
  • Yury Feklistov
  • Elena Hmelnitskaya
  • Alexey Shadhin
  • Ksenia Entelis

1992 (Moldova):
  • V. Bogomolov
  • Liliya Bezhan
  • Anna Bunesku
  • Aleksandr Gutsu
  • Anatoliy Durbale
  • Igor Karas
  • Ivan Kazaku
  • Maria Lihiya (Voinova)
  • Aleksandr Lyanke
  • Daniela Mudryak
  • Ivan Mokanu
  • Alexey Palamarchuk
  • Fedor Patron
  • Yury Suveike
  • Gabriella Tkach
  • Yury Farima
  • Anjela Choban
  • Aurelia Shereper

1992 (drama):
  • Alexey Bogdanovich
  • T. Esadze
  • Aleksandr Simakin

1992 (Directing):
  • Oleg Babitskiy
  • Oleg Efremov

1993:
  • Yuri Yeremin
  • Olesya Doroshina
  • Inga Ilm
  • Vyacheslav Kulakov
  • Elena Novikova
  • Evgeny Pisarev
  • Konstantin Pohmelov
  • Ekaterina Sibiryakova
  • Andrey Suhov
  • Denis Filimonov

1993:
  • Galina Ionova
  • Egor Pazenko
  • Dariya Feklenko
  • Sergey Shnirev
  • Dmitry Scherbina

1994:
Oleg Tabakov — master Teacher

1995:
Alla Pokrovskaya — master teacher
  • Ilona Belyaeva
  • Alexandra Berezovets-Skachkova
  • Alexey Biryukov
  • Jaroslav Bojko
  • Y. Brilev
  • Anastasiya Busigina
  • Kirill Grebenschikov
  • Alexey Jirov
  • E. Isakov
  • Mihail Kats
  • Dina Korzun
  • Esenia Kosarenkova
  • Ekaterina Kulakova
  • Elena Ovchinnikova
  • Natalia Rogozhkina
  • Roman Ryabov
  • Vladimir Skvortsov
  • Aleksandr Suharev
  • Natalia Stukalina
  • Oleg Feoktistov
  • Oleg Topolyanskiy
  • Marina Feoktistova
  • Dariya Frolova

1996:
  • Lev Durov
  • Ekaterina Afrikantova
  • Pavel Ahaltsev
  • D. Balashov
  • Rostislav Bershauer
  • Maria Glazkova
  • Anna Gorohova
  • Evgenia Grigoryeva
  • Marina Kapralova
  • Tamara Karant

1997:
  • Natalia Lukeicheva
  • Elena Medvedeva
  • D. Petuhov
  • Marina Salakova
  • Kirill Sersky
  • Ilia Smirnov
  • Olesya Sudzilovskaya
  • Denis Suhanov
  • A. Hovansky

1998:
Oleg Tabakov — master Teacher

1999:
  • Peter Barancheev
  • Anna Budanova
  • Alexandr Chijevskiy
  • Viktoria Isakova
  • Delfina Krespo
  • Sergey Novikov
  • Anna Orehova
  • Elena Popova
  • Alexander Arsent'ev
  • Julia Chebakova
  • Oleg Efremov
  • Vladimir Feofanov
  • Andrey Finiagin
  • Ekaterina Galahova
  • Luisa Husnutdinova
  • Roman Kirillov
  • Elena Panova
  • Natalia Popova
  • Alexander Salminov
  • Snejana Sinkina
  • Andrey Subbotin
  • Pavel Vashchilin


Art Theatre School ฉ2002—2019public@mxat-school.ru