Logo
Title
Title



Homepage :: People :: Alumni :: 2000-...

2000:
  • Dmitry Brusnikin
  • Valery Khlevinskiy
  • Sergey Shentalinsky
  • Elena Ardashirova
  • Ivan Vojtuk
  • Oksana Golubeva
  • D. Gracheva
  • Natalia Gudkova
  • Olga Dubossarskaya
  • Anastasia Kazancheeva
  • I. Kokorin
  • Konstantin Konushkin
  • Aleksandr Kopilov
  • Nataly Francheska
  • Elena Lemeshko
  • Denis Manohin
  • Oleg Maslennikov
  • Inga Popkova
  • Mihail Segenyuk
  • Aleksandr Sokolov
  • Irina Usok
  • Yulia Chesnokova

2001:

2002:

2003:
  • Pavel Misaylov
  • Darya Mishenko
  • Artem Nazarov
  • Irina Petrova
  • Korinna Prohaska
  • Aleksey Rozin
  • Alena Semenova
  • Vyara Sergacheva
  • Ekaterina Solomatina
  • Alexandra Ursulyak
  • Aleksey Chernyh
  • Varvara Shuliat'eva
  • Sergey Schedrin

2004:
  • Rostislav Korolkevich
  • Oleg Soloviev
  • Julia Agafonova
  • Olesya Ivantsova
  • Yevgeny Kamenkovich
  • Roman Khardikov
  • Natalia Martynova
  • V. Abdulov
  • Ksenya Alferova
  • Olga Bondareva
  • Klaudya Bochar
  • Artem Grigoryev
  • Pavel Galich
  • Vera Desnitskaya
  • Konstantin Demakov
  • Anastasya Denisova
  • Julia Jigalina
  • Ivan Jidkov
  • Dmitry Kosenkin
  • Dmitry Kulichkov
  • Elena Mihalchuk
  • Sergey Medvedev
  • Evgeny Polyakov
  • Natalya Reva
  • Evgeny Savinkov
  • Alexander Skotnikov
  • Ekateryna Teize
  • Denis Haritonov
  • Alexander Shashlyukov

2005:
  • Artem Chilek
  • Marina Drovosekova
  • Anton Egorov
  • Sergey Sotnikov
  • Michael Whiton
  • Natalya Zalivalova
  • Alexey Bardukov
  • Elena Bereznova
  • Yana Davidenko
  • Ekaterina Grosheva
  • Alexander Gunkin
  • Elena Kutireva
  • Sergey Kuzkin
  • Georgy Lejava
  • Julia Melnikova
  • Artem Osipov
  • Alena Razjavina
  • Glafira Trahanova
  • Konstantin Tretyakov

2005 (american programme):
  • Brent Bradley
  • Ivan Buchkin
  • Jill Dion
  • Alexsis Georgiu
  • Arkady Kiselev
  • Nicole Kontolefa
  • Adam Muskin
  • Anissa Naouai
  • Andrea Ortiz
  • Deidre Ortiz
  • Hristina Popandopulo
  • Matthew Raines
  • Vasanth Santosham
  • Karen Tararache
  • Raphael Schklowsky
  • Robert Sargent

2006:
  • Nikolay Bentsler
  • Tatyana Egorushkina
  • Sergey Furmanyuk
  • Nikita Galyuzov
  • Ksenya Knyazeva
  • Dmitry Kosyakov
  • Alex Kuchmesov
  • Dmitry Lomovsky
  • Maxim Matveev
  • Nikita Panfilov
  • Dmitry Pchela
  • Kirill Petrov
  • Renata Piotrovsky
  • Natalya Popenko
  • Julia Popova
  • Viktorya Tarasova

:
  • Dmitry Brusnikin
  • Roman Kozak
  • Elmira Abdurahmanova
  • Igor Bulgakov
  • Alex Gimmelreih
  • Monica Gossmann
  • Julyia Gusak
  • Gleb Ivanov
  • Sofiya Kashtanova
  • George Kovalev
  • Anastasiya Lebedeva
  • Ivan Litvinenko
  • T. Lotova
  • Maxim Liaschenko

Acting Fourth Year:
  • Olga Vechkilyova
  • Iliya Alexeev
  • Alexey Atamanuk
  • Stanislav Belyaev
  • Teodoro Bonci del Bene
  • Sergey Brun
  • Margarita Gorunova
  • Igor Grach
  • Stepan Devonin
  • Anna Dubova
  • Sergey Zotov
  • Igor Koniahin
  • Alexey Koryakov
  • Inna Liaskovets
  • Sergey Ovchinnikov
  • Xeniya Radchenko
  • Oleg Savtsov
  • Nina Smirnova
  • Aliya Hisamutdinova
  • Sandra Eliava

Fourth Year (acting):

Fourth Year (acting):


Art Theatre School20022019public@mxat-school.ru